Nicht angemeldet (Anmelden
Handicap-Spiel von Handicap 2011
Start Stvg.
 
Spieler 
Land 
Start Stvg 
Akt Stvg 
Ziel Stvg 
Punkte 
Runden 
1.Mumurumpumpel 54,033,236,0200,07
2.Golfnarr 13,610,09,8174,118
3.Trödelcaddy 34,825,526,9162,515
4.Golfbirdie 12,69,29,9155,017
5.Tarzan 24,017,720,0121,317
6.Peter Schüler 16,614,113,0114,66
7.pinklady11 27,325,225,883,12
8.j_h 20,518,516,073,74
9.Dietmar Zuelch 52,046,036,072,13
10.Kohnan 23,621,318,070,37
11.urco 9,68,98,065,614
12.Shumway 15,614,011,065,622
13.uc_uc 17,617,417,253,410
14.Frau_Goedel 36,034,435,053,36
15.Golfbengel 52,048,032,043,112
16.OsCor 24,322,818,142,711
17.Jutti 27,626,824,030,94
18.Rosie 19,619,318,429,62
19.UDO 6,16,04,210,225
20.gjz 27,527,119,99,66
21.ChrisK 6,56,65,80,08
 Dirk Illenberger 8,08,16,00,02
 AlterEgo 10,711,19,00,018
 Michi14 11,711,911,00,027
 Ping56 11,812,010,80,017
 Michael Lachs 11,412,211,00,014
 Schmiddi 11,913,110,50,015
 Ebbi 13,213,511,20,025
 Monika 13,013,711,60,015
 TeeTime 15,816,113,90,03
 Gunther 16,817,716,00,010
 Darky 17,617,815,20,02
 ippeanut 18,718,716,40,017
 Wazuka 19,819,816,00,01
 Henwen 20,220,517,80,03
 Tomatow 20,320,618,00,03
 docrene 20,821,217,80,08
 Reinhold Müller 20,822,017,70,017
 Dan0810 23,123,119,50,06
 nichtversteher 36,036,030,00,06
 Florentine 30,736,028,00,00