Nicht angemeldet (Anmelden
Handicap-Spiel von Handicap 2010
Start Stvg.
 
Spieler 
Land 
Start Stvg 
Akt Stvg 
Ziel Stvg 
Punkte 
Runden 
1.Golfnarr 24,013,715,0214,314
2.Wazuka 24,219,820,0149,83
3.Gunther 19,816,817,0138,311
4.Dirk Illenberger 9,38,08,1133,65
5.Jutti 31,927,628,0130,213
6.phc 8,06,77,0118,83
7.Michael Lachs 12,811,311,0118,519
8.ChrisK 7,26,56,4116,75
9.Freya 5,54,22,5114,29
10.pinklady11 31,127,827,0112,38
11.hexenrot 9,78,06,7109,29
12.Levy 12,510,79,6105,317
13.Birdietante 17,815,815,0105,128
14.Ping56 13,512,111,5101,117
15.Tarzan 27,324,022,098,516
16.Kohnan 28,523,618,098,25
17.urco 11,69,98,091,217
18.Schmiddi 13,011,510,084,616
19.Shumway 17,315,412,068,823
20.uc_uc 18,618,217,963,612
21.Golfbirdie 14,212,89,962,124
22.UDO 6,45,94,854,719
23.Darky 19,117,614,254,28
24.Dan0810 24,823,119,552,68
25.TeeTime 22,815,819,950,715
26.Rosie 20,619,517,046,67
27.Tomatow 21,120,318,846,25
28.Kevin Speer 6,66,03,144,44
29.Florentine 31,930,728,042,16
30.Trödelcaddy 37,034,827,039,810
31.lzimmer 17,416,19,939,714
32.waterwedge 16,816,515,938,79
33.Rüdiger Sahm 9,710,511,036,88
34.j_h 20,920,218,034,210
35.Bouletoni 14,714,312,930,47
36.Dirk Papajewski 9,99,68,429,118
37.ippeanut 19,018,717,524,78
38.OsCor 25,324,518,120,68
39.MCI 18,418,015,520,37
40.wldruck 24,324,222,05,612
41.Stefan Quirmbach 4,34,73,50,010
 LaManga 7,28,16,50,011
 Bernd 8,48,67,50,01
 golfjunkie 10,710,89,90,04
 Michael Stephan 10,710,910,70,02
 Kai Uwe Pfaff 11,311,89,50,06
 Marcelo 12,412,010,50,00
 Wilki 12,413,111,80,010
 Michi14 14,113,213,90,028
 Ebbi 17,213,216,00,021
 Doc Eagle 13,714,710,30,012
 DocJeans 14,815,111,40,03
 Birgit 14,315,312,60,07
 Peter Schüler 16,316,313,50,02
 Krebsi 16,516,515,00,015
 hobbygolfer 17,817,814,50,06
 Henwen 19,920,218,30,06
 NorbertF 20,120,218,00,00
 Reinhold Müller 19,720,416,70,012
 monti 22,122,319,80,00
 MachDirEinBild 24,824,823,80,02
 markusg21 24,924,919,90,00
 Kai Engels 25,225,318,00,03
 George 37,025,836,00,00
 puro 25,725,819,80,01
 gjz 26,927,518,60,07
 Jens Goldmann 28,729,127,10,02
 Riedgolfer 32,232,228,00,00
 Frau_Goedel 36,036,032,00,04
 nichtversteher 36,036,026,00,02
 zazeni 22,054,014,30,00
 Dietmar Zuelch 54,054,045,00,04