Nicht angemeldet (Anmelden
Handicap-Spiel von Handicap 2019
Start Stvg.
 
Spieler 
Land 
Start Stvg 
Akt Stvg 
Ziel Stvg 
Punkte 
Runden 
1.Golfmarie 18,815,415,0143,729
2.Monika 15,111,913,0111,218
3.ToGe 16,614,615,0111,19
4.SecondShot 11,79,98,9110,441
5.tomturnaround 14,813,312,595,67
6.Warbird2013 31,727,228,792,618
7.Birdy49 13,511,512,290,622
8.Bärenhunter 26,325,425,079,59
9.Josh-BS 21,919,220,278,216
10.axko 20,318,819,372,215
11.chrisgau 10,89,88,571,317
12.pinklady11 25,223,722,369,64
13.tinaturnaround 38,034,528,564,58
14.urco 9,08,37,058,310
15.Szymmi 13,212,510,946,342
16.Florentine 36,032,50,038,91
17.Golfer1309 12,812,410,526,811
18.DosEquis 11,111,68,90,06
 Wilki 13,611,912,90,015
 Ping56 11,212,710,20,016
 Michael Lachs 11,914,011,20,015
 Tomatow 18,319,117,50,07
 Anja2612 23,820,723,00,010
 Henwen 20,221,417,60,012
 gjz 22,222,319,90,01
 Ebbi 20,522,518,20,012
 Trödelcaddy 22,622,718,50,09
 OsCor 22,822,917,20,01
 George 25,825,823,00,00
 Andreas Spengler 26,526,524,00,03
 Jens Goldmann 28,828,827,00,00