Nicht angemeldet (Anmelden
Handicap-Spiel von Handicap 2019
Start Stvg.
 
Spieler 
Land 
Start Stvg 
Akt Stvg 
Ziel Stvg 
Punkte 
Runden 
1.Golfmarie 18,815,615,0135,317
2.tomturnaround 14,812,812,5127,55
3.Monika 15,112,413,0125,113
4.chrisgau 10,89,38,5106,911
5.urco 9,07,97,091,74
6.Birdy49 13,512,712,279,312
7.axko 20,318,619,355,16
8.Szymmi 13,212,510,946,328
9.Bärenhunter 26,325,825,044,27
10.Warbird2013 31,731,228,721,413
11.Anja2612 23,822,123,08,98
12.Golfer1309 12,812,710,56,78
13.SecondShot 11,711,68,96,125
14.Wilki 13,611,212,90,06
 DosEquis 11,111,68,90,06
 Michael Lachs 11,912,111,20,02
 Ping56 11,212,210,20,09
 ToGe 16,616,815,00,04
 Tomatow 18,318,817,50,04
 Henwen 20,221,117,60,09
 Ebbi 20,521,218,20,08
 gjz 22,222,119,90,00
 Josh-BS 21,922,220,20,04
 pinklady11 25,222,322,30,00
 OsCor 22,822,917,20,01
 Trödelcaddy 22,623,118,50,04
 George 25,825,823,00,00
 Andreas Spengler 26,526,524,00,01
 Jens Goldmann 28,828,827,00,00
 Florentine 36,036,00,00,00
 tinaturnaround 38,038,028,50,03