Nicht angemeldet (Anmelden
Handicap-Spiel von Handicap 2012
Start Stvg.
 
Spieler 
Land 
Start Stvg 
Akt Stvg 
Ziel Stvg 
Punkte 
Runden 
1.thoscho 26,017,518,0191,814
2.Golfmarie 38,026,828,0176,421
3.Trödelcaddy 25,519,117,9159,519
4.chrisgau 31,021,424,0155,813
5.Shumway 14,111,211,0155,334
6.Frank S. 9,88,17,9141,530
7.Koffermurphy 39,030,525,0126,12
8.Tomatow 20,719,719,7114,58
9.Monika 14,411,812,7101,229
10.George 37,033,432,0101,211
11.Golfbengel 48,040,032,0100,08
12.Frau_Goedel 34,631,429,691,715
13.Henwen 20,618,717,691,05
14.Darky 17,915,316,470,213
15.gjz 25,323,219,963,86
16.Golfnarr 10,09,38,056,011
17.divemaster66 15,814,912,544,411
18.j_h 18,718,016,441,75
19.Golfbirdie 9,38,97,839,618
20.Peter Schüler 15,014,312,037,32
21.uc_uc 17,416,316,835,611
22.Ping56 11,911,59,829,126
23.Dan0810 23,122,419,528,58
24.OsCor 22,822,418,113,88
25.Michi14 11,911,810,912,530
26.Ebbi 13,610,712,50,323
27.UDO 6,06,44,80,033
 ChrisK 6,66,75,90,00
 urco 8,08,06,00,017
 Dirk Illenberger 8,18,36,50,03
 Chango77 10,410,58,70,00
 Snert 11,711,711,00,00
 Michael Lachs 12,812,911,00,015
 Jürgen Schmitz 14,314,612,50,03
 Birdietante 15,115,114,10,016
 Tarzan 17,618,016,00,014
 miwi 18,218,517,00,021
 Reinhold Müller 22,022,818,50,010
 Mumurumpumpel 33,422,926,80,00
 pinklady11 25,525,624,10,03
 Vreneli 25,625,720,00,01
 Jutti 27,528,724,50,09
 Hanno 19,229,016,90,00
 ozimmer 29,529,525,00,00
 Florentine 31,532,028,00,00
 Dietmar Zuelch 40,046,032,00,00